Wednesday 29 April 2020

Under 15 Division One

10:00
East Grinstead Town U15
vs
Lancing United Colts U15

Sunday 26 April 2020

Under 15 Division One

10:00
Eastbourne Borough Youth Red U15
vs
East Grinstead Town U15
10:00
Lancing United Colts U15
vs
Peacehaven & Telscombe Youth Black U15
10:00
Uckfield Grasshoppers Juniors U15
vs
Patcham United Phoenix U15

Friday 24 April 2020

Under 15 Division One

10:00
Broadbridge Heath Juniors U15
P - P
East Grinstead Town U15

Wednesday 22 April 2020

Under 15 Division One

10:00
Horsham Amber U15
vs
Eastbourne Borough Youth Red U15
10:00
Premier United U15
vs
Lancing United Colts U15
18:15
Three Bridges Youth U15
C - C
Patcham United Phoenix U15
10:00
Uckfield Grasshoppers Juniors U15
vs
Rottingdean Village U15

Sunday 19 April 2020

Under 15 Division One

10:00
East Grinstead Town U15
vs
Rottingdean Village U15
10:00
Eastbourne Borough Youth Red U15
vs
Lancing United Colts U15
10:00
Horsham Amber U15
vs
Patcham United Phoenix U15
10:00
Peacehaven & Telscombe Youth Black U15
vs
Uckfield Grasshoppers Juniors U15
10:00
Premier United U15
vs
Broadbridge Heath Juniors U15
TBC
Premier United U15
C - C
Three Bridges Youth U15

Friday 17 April 2020

Under 15 Division One

10:00
Uckfield Grasshoppers Juniors U15
vs
Eastbourne Borough Youth Red U15

Wednesday 15 April 2020

Under 15 Division One

10:00
Broadbridge Heath Juniors U15
vs
Lancing United Colts U15

Friday 10 April 2020

Under 15 Division One

10:00
Eastbourne Borough Youth Red U15
vs
Broadbridge Heath Juniors U15
10:00
Patcham United Phoenix U15
vs
Peacehaven & Telscombe Youth Black U15
10:00
Rottingdean Village U15
vs
Premier United U15

Wednesday 8 April 2020

Under 15 Division One

18:00
Uckfield Grasshoppers Juniors U15
vs
East Grinstead Town U15

Sunday 5 April 2020

Under 15 Division One

10:00
Eastbourne Borough Youth Red U15
vs
Peacehaven & Telscombe Youth Black U15
TBC
Peacehaven & Telscombe Youth Black U15
C - C
Three Bridges Youth U15

Friday 3 April 2020

Under 15 Division One

10:00
Lancing United Colts U15
vs
Horsham Amber U15
10:00
Premier United U15
vs
Patcham United Phoenix U15
10:00
Rottingdean Village U15
vs
East Grinstead Town U15
17:45
Three Bridges Youth U15
C - C
East Grinstead Town U15

Wednesday 1 April 2020

Under 15 Division One

10:00
East Grinstead Town U15
vs
Patcham United Phoenix U15
10:00
Eastbourne Borough Youth Red U15
vs
Horsham Amber U15
10:00
Peacehaven & Telscombe Youth Black U15
vs
Lancing United Colts U15
10:00
Rottingdean Village U15
vs
Broadbridge Heath Juniors U15
TBC
Uckfield Grasshoppers Juniors U15
C - C
Three Bridges Youth U15

Mid Sussex Youth Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe